RangLizenzNrSpielernameGebJahrVereinsnameITNT1T2T3T4Gesamtpunkte
1188993Kreuzer Moritz2002GAK-Tennis2.6382000120020005200
1135381Strommer Markus1995TK Gratkorn2.7422000120020005200
365040Angerer Bernd*1990TUS Spk.Spielberg2.70420007202720
344321Golob Markus*1980TSV Hartberg-Tennis3.30820007202720
595257Hirschmann Matthias*1992TK Gratkorn2.87812007201920
641064Hanak Oliver1978TG Rohrbach/Teich4.5237203603601440
677021Radlgruber Stefan1980SG TC Gratwein/Tennis Andritz3.67203603601440
876950Dobrowolny Max*1986TC Graz Waltendorf2.47412001200
8137281Kipcak Morris*2001GAK-Tennis2.38812001200
8308843Loder Leo*2003DSG Steiermark6.01912001200
1142601Sabath jun. Werner1975Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz5.0937201801801080
11348722Wallner Markus1975TC Judendorf-Straßengel3.9597201801801080
1377564Doumitsas Petros*1991TUS Spk.Spielberg3.594720720
13135325Gruber Thomas*1997TUS Spk.Spielberg3.562720720
1395445Häusler Thomas*1993GAK-Tennis2.13720720
1339758Katter Jürgen*1989UTC RB Eggersdorf3.48720720
13186306Kolonovics Jonas*2003GAK-Tennis3.136720720
1341397Wolf Alexander*1985UTC RB Eggersdorf3.131360360720
1940893Koinigg Michael*1975TK Gratkorn5.021360180540
19120439Lindbichler Lukas*1991Grazer Park Club4.316360180540
1939545Peer Gernot*1966TC Deutschfeistritz4.173360180540
22330962Plommer Paul*2004TK Gratkorn4.07436090450
22127273Sisko Herbert*1973TC Georgsberg5.37390360450
22145182Steinscherer Sebastian*2002TK Gratkorn4.85636090450
25282654Griessnig Manuel*1999ESV Austria Graz6.847180180360
2540601Heidinger Stefan*1989UTC RB Eggersdorf3.383360360
2595444Kienzer Christopher*1992TC Georgsberg3.281360360
25144676Knoll Andreas*1976Grazer Park Club7.079360360
25120404Kreuzthaler Harald*1993TV Scheifling-St.Lorenzen2.729360360
2547215Kuperion Ernst*1984Tennisverein St.Stefan/Stainz4.325360360
25402482Langmann Mario*1983TC-Ligist7.74360360
25145740Parchomovskij Leonid*2000TC Kern3.406360360
2548048Ploder Helmut*1984TC Graz Waltendorf2.265360360
2543842Poglitsch Jörg*1985TC Kern2.442360360
25111074Questl Georg*1991Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz4.959180180360
25144111Rohseano Lukas*2002SCO Bodensdorf2.909360360
25179028Willenshofer Christoph*1999TC Kindberg4.181360360
25178773Windisch Fabian*2002Grazer Park Club6.32180180360
25197401Zeljkovic Mihajlo*1987Voitsberger Tennisclub3.352360360
40225759Karner Fabio*2005Grazer Tennisclub3.91690180270
40308913Kleinschuster Niklas*2005UTC Riegersburg4.77690180270
4095355Mizera Konstantin*1991SG TC Gratwein/Tennis Andritz6.61490180270
40156163Peer Jakob*1999TC Deutschfeistritz4.21890180270
40234159Peer Tobias*2003TC Deutschfeistritz5.28290180270
40110990Scheucher Markus*1994SG TC Gratwein/Tennis Andritz7.61690180270
46227541Fröhlich Mario*1988TC Werndorf6.556180180
4640892Griesser Ewald*1975TK Gratkorn4.554180180
46272599Höfler Daniel*2004SG TC Gratwein/Tennis Andritz8.4959090180
46272619Höfler Fritz*1974SG TC Gratwein/Tennis Andritz5.8469090180
46117880Kapsamer Tobias*1992Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz5.413180180
4695246Krammer Patrick*1989TC Werndorf6.267180180
46338127Kriegl Rudolf*1986TC Zettling6.02180180
4640894Kunz Stefan*1977TC Peggau4.343180180
4631201Mautz Armin*1972TC Judendorf-Straßengel3.1180180
46276224Pendl Patrick*2003TK Gratkorn5.533180180
46330601Sauseng Helmut*1966TK Gratkorn6.223180180
46341330Surtov Stefan*1996Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz4.616180180
46273100Velghe Robert*1969TC Deutschfeistritz6.347180180
59180267Bürgstein Matthias*1988KSV Böhler-Edelstahl8.0489090
59304462Dejanovic Dominik*2006TC Judendorf-Straßengel7.4929090
59380873Dejanovic Leon*2007TC Judendorf-Straßengel6.3219090
59120146Feichter Christian*1974TC Trofaiach5.2849090
59429440Führer Ernst*1980TK Gratkorn9.849090
5947138Hawranek Manfred*1971TC Trofaiach3.899090
59402922Huber Markus*1984TC Deutschfeistritz9.0989090
59259060Kniepeiss Moritz*2004TC LUV Graz5.9099090
59237955Koiner Fritz*1957TC Deutschfeistritz7.4439090
59357119Koschier Johannes*2004TC LUV Graz5.0719090
59426306Krahfuß Jürgen*1987TC Deutschfeistritz9.769090
5940157Kraxner Mario*1988TC weforyou Pachern7.529090
5940151Kraxner Michael*1982UTC Wildon7.369090
59273119Mayer Albert*2002TK Gratkorn7.0949090
59135127Melnizky Lukas*1997SG TC Gratwein/Tennis Andritz4.6349090
59304220Melnizky Martin*2004TK Gratkorn7.3049090
5995298Neumeister Franz*1959TK Gratkorn6.0619090
59135072Perstling Andreas*1964Steirischer Tennisverband6.6029090
59304224Rauch Thimo*2001TK Gratkorn8.9559090
5947510Sacher Hans Peter*1964Steirischer Tennisverband6.549090
59234763Schanofsky Samuel*1989Grazer Tennisclub7.569090
5977178Schramel Martin*1973TC Stocking4.8989090
59163246Schwaiger Thomas*1998KSV Böhler-Edelstahl6.0149090
5940913Sproger Hans-Michael*1953TK Gratkorn7.2249090
59329661Stadler Christian*1989TC Deutschfeistritz9.1039090
5976994Suppan Harald*1965TK Gratkorn7.4289090
5940887Taferner Siegfried*1958TK Gratkorn5.4519090
5995354Wiedner Christian*1980SG TC Gratwein/Tennis Andritz3.4449090
59426810Zivadinovic Marko*1979TC Deutschfeistritz9.1519090

Website durchsuchen

Ganz aktuell

Kontakt

TC Judendorf-Strassengel 
8111 Gratwein-Straßengel, Radweg 1
Telefon: +43 (660) 6867604
Email: office(at)tcjudendorf.at/