RangLizenzNrSpielernameGebJahrVereinsnameITNT1T2T3T4Gesamtpunkte
1234159Peer Tobias2003TC Deutschfeistritz5.282360200020004360
245618Pinter Hans-Peter1974TC Deutschfeistritz5.28536072012002280
3143615Baumann Lukas1997TC Peggau6.2231200907202010
4111074Questl Georg*1991Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz4.95920002000
5308918Cserni Clemens*2006TC RB Fehring5.60612001200
6276224Pendl Patrick*2003TK Gratkorn5.5337203601080
7111063Kassler Gernot*1982UTC-Wettmannstätten6.05672090810
7163344Kurzmann Joachim*1985TC Stocking7.03590720810
9387560Seitinger Roland*1970KSV Böhler-Edelstahl5.785720720
9362043Klein Matthias2006GAK-Tennis6.536180180360720
11375402Krupica Rene1984TCU Sinabelkirchen-Tennis6.44318090360630
12382606Graef Peter*1976UTC St.Georgen/Stfg.5.95336090450
12398587Knapp Gernot1972Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz6.06818090180450
12356886Käfer Thomas2006ATUS Kalsdorf-Tennis6.76518018090450
15303220Paukenhaider Robert*1976Union TC Stattegg6.0636045405
16357119Koschier Johannes*2004TC LUV Graz5.071360360
1664215Kaufmann Lukas*1989Tennisclub Unterpremstätten5.642360360
16163246Schwaiger Thomas*1998KSV Böhler-Edelstahl6.014360360
16387260Troester Andreas*1965SV Mayr Melnhof-Tennis Leoben6.047360360
16380873Dejanovic Leon*2007TC Judendorf-Straßengel6.321360360
21273119Mayer Albert2002TK Gratkorn7.0949045180315
2247510Sacher Hans Peter*1964Steirischer Tennisverband6.5490180270
22306978Graf Christoph*1999TC Wundschuh7.05990180270
24357628Plommer Peter*1972TK Gratkorn6.8118045225
2595355Mizera Konstantin*1991SG TC Gratwein/Tennis Andritz6.61418010190
2640899Weinhappl Markus*1972TK Gratkorn5.57180180
26383052Ostrowski Maris*2006GAK-Tennis5.925180180
2695298Neumeister Franz*1959TK Gratkorn6.061180180
26273100Velghe Robert*1969TC Deutschfeistritz6.347180180
26359353Schwanner Manuel*2004TC RB Fehring6.359180180
2645173Assigal Andreas*1985St.Marein-St.Lorenzen6.405180180
26353300Sommerauer Thomas*1973St.Marein-St.Lorenzen6.543180180
26168987Wunder Stefan*1984Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz6.584180180
26276219Benedikt Patrick*2001TK Gratkorn6.847180180
26356932Geißler Stefan*1986ASKÖ-Sportverein-Murfeld6.933180180
26279679Schröcker Daniel*1995Union Inzersdorf6.933180180
26304220Melnizky Martin*2004TK Gratkorn7.3049090180
26347267Hasler Matteo*2006UTC Wildon7.4559090180
26424523Bruckgraber Markus*1992ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur7.545180180
26406246Gruber Rene1977TC Judendorf-Straßengel8.223904545180
26272599Höfler Daniel*2004SG TC Gratwein/Tennis Andritz8.4959090180
42402482Langmann Mario1983TC-Ligist7.74901045145
43135240Kollmann Hannes*1975TPC Premstätten7.5424590135
43378022von Allmen Alexander*1984UTC RB Eggersdorf7.7569045135
43330963Pliessnig Joris*2004TK Gratkorn7.8489045135
43178998Reininghaus Bernd*1975Grazer Park Club8.3514590135
43377319Danzinger Bernhard*1966TC Judendorf-Straßengel8.6244590135
43143402Scharler Manuel*1994SG Kapellen/Neuberg8.7184590135
49355743Pogner Alexander*1979Gössendorfer Tennis Team7.7359010100
49373400Weilharter Andreas*1966Grazer Tennisranch8.5171090100
5145641Eisenberger Thomas*1982Österreichischer Tennisverband9090
5185070Wollersberger Bernd*1978SG Tennismax Center Court Graz5.4829090
5148312Riegler Clemens*1987ASV Graz6.049090
51330829Mayer Harald*1965TK Gratkorn6.489090
51358761Northwood Jack*2005TK Gratkorn6.6359090
51325121Mautz Achim*1977TC Judendorf-Straßengel6.8379090
51282654Griessnig Manuel*1999ESV Austria Graz6.8479090
51383041Kaltner-Herzog Johannes*1987SV Don Bosco6.9019090
51350879Handl Max*2007GAK-Tennis6.9369090
51391740Korenjak Thomas*1981SG Tennismax Center Court Graz7.0019090
5178977Scherlofsky Peter*1974TC Hausmannstätten7.0039090
51309162Waiker Manuel*1992UTC St.Georgen/Stfg.7.1989090
51396902Grajfoner Zan*1997SUTC Bad Radkersburg7.377454590
51304462Dejanovic Dominik*2006TC Judendorf-Straßengel7.4929090
51420725Zwilak Markus*1989Grazer Tennisclub7.5919090
51110990Scheucher Markus*1994SG TC Gratwein/Tennis Andritz7.6169090
51426252Hojas Sandro*1984TENNISINSEL7.6839090
51367280Leitner Thomas*1992St.Marein-St.Lorenzen7.8859090
51409927Robier Marcus*1980TC Judendorf-Straßengel7.8969090
51378932Weidmann Fabian*2007Union TC Stattegg8.0739090
51308911Kettner Jakob*2002TC RB Fehring8.097454590
51332002Bach Wayan*1979Gössendorfer Tennis Team8.4349090
51388582Kellner Maximilian*2007TC VB Jugendparadies8.551454590
51377942Tavcar Leo*2006BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC9.089090
51398400Griesser Clemens*2008TK Gratkorn9.331454590
51449342Pristernik Pascal*1996TK Gratkorn10.104454590
77301551Kirchweger Andreas*1967Grazer Tennisranch8.303104555
78330827Mori Gerald*1967TK Gratkorn7.0194545
78280032Wiedner Markus*1973TK Gratkorn7.1024545
78271543Randeu Jean-Michel*1995UTC-Wettmannstätten7.1114545
78430418Russ Stefan*1981Grazer Tennisclub7.1664545
78304562Lang Thomas*1968Union TC Stattegg7.1894545
78308839Bierbaumer Tim*2004GAK-Tennis7.2154545
78237864Ehgartner Markus*1989TK Volksbank Deutschlandsberg7.2454545
7846885Haberl Norbert*1983Union Wirtschaftskammer Graz7.2964545
7840151Kraxner Michael*1982UTC Wildon7.364545
78279385Mosser Stellios*1974TC Hausmannstätten7.384545
78166564Felgitscher Josef*1978UTC Allerheiligen7.4124545
78135168Mailänder Franz*1977TC Peggau7.4294545
78306773Frank Johannes*1992Grazer Park Club7.5334545
78271539Fröhlich Michael*1991UTC St. Johann/Hohenburg7.7734545
78398280Plaschzug Alexander*1970TC Wundschuh7.9784545
78426505Dymak Martin*1978Gössendorfer Tennis Team8.0094545
78436390Oberländer Sven*1986TC Köflach8.1334545
78299980Engelmaier Alexander*2003TC LUV Graz8.5484545
78444862Buchsbaum Martin*1979Grazer Tennisclub8.7494545
78358408Reinhofer Tobias*2005TC Hausmannstätten8.7784545
78304224Rauch Thimo*2001TK Gratkorn8.9554545
78379527Kohlfürst Martin*1983UTC RB Eggersdorf9.0244545
78426810Zivadinovic Marko*1979TC Deutschfeistritz9.1514545
78408609Lackner Lorenz*2004Grazer Park Club9.84545
78429440Führer Ernst*1980TK Gratkorn9.844545
103312862Wilding Matthias*1999TC Gleisdorf7.3151010
10340157Kraxner Mario*1988TC weforyou Pachern7.521010
103428042Söll Oliver*1989ASV Graz7.5781010
103382225Seitinger Luca*2007KSV Böhler-Edelstahl7.7591010
103409763Kreutz Jonas*2008Voitsberger Tennisclub8.2291010
103446930Buzzi Jürgen*1974TK Gratkorn8.391010
103406083Greiner Ronald*1982TC Raiffeisen St. Peter i.S.8.9921010
103325541Harajda Michael*2005KLC9.0581010
103441182Steiner Philip*1981SG Tennismax Center Court Graz9.2621010
103378933Keller Marco*2006Union TC Stattegg9.4721010

Website durchsuchen

Ganz aktuell

Kontakt

TC Judendorf-Strassengel 
8111 Gratwein-Straßengel, Radweg 1
Telefon: +43 (660) 6867604
Email: office(at)tcjudendorf.at/